More actions
Recipies |
Moved rest of alchemy |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Grinding Results. | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" |Origin | |||
| style="border: 1px solid black;" |Essence | |||
|- | |||
|Jackberry | |||
|Essence of Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Poison Jackberry | |||
|Essence of Poison Berry | |||
|- | |||
|Mince Meat | |||
|Essence of Flesh | |||
|- | |||
|Fish | |||
|Essence of Fish | |||
|- | |||
|Rock | |||
|Essence of Earth | |||
|- | |||
|Ash | |||
|Essence of Fire | |||
|- | |||
|Dry Swamp Weed | |||
|Essence of Clarity | |||
|- | |||
|Dry West Leaf | |||
|Essence of Addiction | |||
|- | |||
|Liquid Salt | |||
|Liquid Salt | |||
|} | |||
Note: Grind up the origin in a mortar & pestle to receive the essence, it then can be refined into a syrum in the alembic to create potions. | |||
Revision as of 07:43, 18 February 2025
| Item | Ingredients | Minimum Skill |
| Roll of Bandages | 3x Cloth, Ash | Apprentice |
| Lesser Health Pot (15oz) | Flesh + Ash | N/A |
| Health Pot (15oz) | 15oz Lesser Health + Clarity | N/A |
| Greater Health Pot (7.5oz) | 15oz Health Pot + Poison | N/A |
| Mana Pot | Fish + Ash | N/A |
| Salt | Earth + Ash | N/A |
| Ozium | Poison + Clarity | N/A |
| Moondust | Poison + Addiction | N/A |
| Spice | Addiction + Clarity | N/A |
| Clean Moondust | Ozium + Moondust | N/A |
| Origin | Essence |
| Jackberry | Essence of Berry |
| Poison Jackberry | Essence of Poison Berry |
| Mince Meat | Essence of Flesh |
| Fish | Essence of Fish |
| Rock | Essence of Earth |
| Ash | Essence of Fire |
| Dry Swamp Weed | Essence of Clarity |
| Dry West Leaf | Essence of Addiction |
| Liquid Salt | Liquid Salt |
Note: Grind up the origin in a mortar & pestle to receive the essence, it then can be refined into a syrum in the alembic to create potions.