More actions
Added Blunt Weapons |
Added Knives and Polearms' stats from codebase. |
||
| Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|Spiked Club | |Spiked Club | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|20 | |||
|30 | |||
|2 | |||
|7 | |||
|Iron | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Admin Spawn Reskin (Mace) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Morningstar | |Morningstar | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|30 | |||
|40 | |||
|3 | |||
|7 | |||
|Steel | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Admin Spawn Reskin (Steel Mace) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Knives' Pick Intent can bypass armor. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Knives | |+Knives | ||
! | !Item | ||
! | !Durability | ||
! | !Force | ||
! | !Force Wielded | ||
!Defence | |||
!Min. Strength | |||
!Smelt Material | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hunting Knife | |||
|175 | |||
|12 | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|Iron | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Cleaver | |||
|175 | |||
|15 | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|Steel | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Combat Knife | |||
|175 | |||
|16 | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|Steel | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Iron Dagger | |||
|100 | |||
|15 | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|Iron | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Steel Dagger | |||
|150 | |||
|15 | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|Steel | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Silver Dagger | |||
|100 | |||
|15 | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|Silver | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Stone Dagger | |||
|50 | |||
|15 | |||
|N/A | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Elvish Dagger | |||
|175 | |||
|19 | |||
|N/A | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|Silver | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nite Elf Dagger | ||
| | |175 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|N/A | |||
|3 | |||
|0 | |||
|Silver | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Polearms | |+Polearms | ||
! | !Item | ||
! | !Durability | ||
! | !Force | ||
! | !Force Wielded | ||
!Defence | |||
!Min. Strength | |||
!Smelt Material | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wooden Staff | |||
|200 | |||
|10 | |||
|15 | |||
|10 | |||
|0 | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Aries Staff | |||
|300 | |||
|25 | |||
|28 | |||
|10 | |||
|0 | |||
|Silver | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Iron Spear | |||
|100 | |||
|18 | |||
|25 | |||
|5 | |||
|8 | |||
|Iron | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Improvised Billhook | |||
|100 | |||
|12 | |||
|25 | |||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
|Iron | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Billhook | |||
|200 | |||
|18 | |||
|30 | |||
|6 | |||
|8 | |||
|Steel | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Stone Spear | |||
|50 | |||
|15 | |||
|18 | |||
|4 | |||
|6 | |||
|N/A | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Bardiche | |||
|200 | |||
|15 | |||
|30 | |||
|6 | |||
|9 | |||
|Iron | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Halberd | |||
|200 | |||
|15 | |||
|30 | |||
|6 | |||
|9 | |||
|Steel | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Eagle's Beak | |||
|200 | |||
|15 | |||
|30 | |||
|6 | |||
|11 | |||
|Steel | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Lucerne | |||
|200 | |||
|15 | |||
|30 | |||
|6 | |||
|11 | |||
|Iron | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Bronze Spear | |||
|100 | |||
|20 | |||
|25 | |||
|2 | |||
|8 | |||
|Bronze | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:58, 3 June 2025
Heavy WIP!
Provided stats may be incorrect due to how the code was interpreted, please contact a wiki scribe if so.
Swords
| Item | Durability | Force | Force Wielded | Defence | Minimum Strength | Length | Intents | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iron Sword | 100 | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | Normal | ||
| Steel Sword | 150 | 18 | 25 | 4 | 7 | Normal | ||
| Engraved Sword | 150 | 18 | 25 | 4 | 7 | Normal | ||
| Bastard Sword | 150 | 25 | 30 | 4 | Long | |||
| Zweihander | 200 | 12 | 30 | 4 | 9 | Great | ||
| Great Sword | 300 | 12 | 30 | 5 | 9 | Great | ||
| Estoc | 300 | 12 | 25 | 5 | 8 | Great | ||
| Iron Messer | 125 | 18 | N/A | 2 | 4 | Normal | ||
| Steel Messer | 175 | 20 | N/A | 2 | 4 | Normal | ||
| Langesmesser | 300 | 20 | 30 | 4 | Long | |||
| Sabre | 230 | 18 | N/A | 6 | 5 | Normal | ||
| Decorated Sabre | 18 | N/A | 6 | Normal | ||||
| Cutlass | 220 | 18 | N/A | 6 | Normal | |||
| Elvish Saber | 205 | 25 | N/A | 6 | Normal | |||
| Freezing Saber | 150 | 18 | N/A | 6 | 5 | Normal | ||
| Rapier | 215 | 18 | N/A | 7 | Normal | |||
| Decorated Rapier | 215 | 18 | N/A | 7 | Normal | |||
| Short Sword | 18 | N/A | 3 | 6 | Normal | |||
| Chipped Sword | 75 | 17 | N/A | Normal | ||||
| Gladius | 200 | 22 | N/A | 2 | Normal | |||
| Heirloom | 20 | 32 | 4 | Long | ||||
| Judgement | 40 | 55 | 4 | Long | ||||
| Executions Sword | 25 | 30 | 4 | 10 | Long | |||
| Crimson Fang | 9999 | 30 | 38 | 4 | Long | |||
| Kilij Scimitar | 300 | 26 | 31 | 4 | Long | |||
| Shalal Saber | 26 | 31 | 5 | 6 | Long | |||
| Terminus Est | 25 | 30 | 4 | Long | ||||
| Sword of the Mad Duke | 20 | 25 | 7 | Normal | ||||
| Wooden Sword | N/A | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | Blunt |
| Item | Durability | Force | Force Wielded | Defence | Min. Strength | Smelt Material | Non-Blunt Intents | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wood Cudgel | 200 | 25 | 25 | 3 | 0 | Ash | ||
| Wood Club | 200 | 15 | 18 | 1 | 0 | Ash | ||
| Iron Mace | 200 | 20 | 30 | 2 | 7 | Iron | ||
| Steel Mace | 200 | 30 | 40 | 3 | 7 | Steel | ||
| Church Mace | 200 | 25 | 30 | 3 | 7 | Steel | ||
| Iron Warhammer | 200 | 20 | N/A | 3 | 7 | Iron | ||
| Steel Warhammer | 200 | 25 | N/A | 4 | 7 | Steel | ||
| Goedendag | 200 | 15 | 30 | 3 | 10 | Ash | Ranged Thrust | |
| Steel Goedendag | 200 | 15 | 35 | 3 | 10 | Steel | Ranged Thrust | |
| Spiked Club | 200 | 20 | 30 | 2 | 7 | Iron | Admin Spawn Reskin (Mace) | |
| Morningstar | 200 | 30 | 40 | 3 | 7 | Steel | Admin Spawn Reskin (Steel Mace) |
Knives' Pick Intent can bypass armor.
| Item | Durability | Force | Force Wielded | Defence | Min. Strength | Smelt Material | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunting Knife | 175 | 12 | N/A | 3 | 0 | Iron | |
| Cleaver | 175 | 15 | N/A | 3 | 0 | Steel | |
| Combat Knife | 175 | 16 | N/A | 3 | 0 | Steel | |
| Iron Dagger | 100 | 15 | N/A | 3 | 0 | Iron | |
| Steel Dagger | 150 | 15 | N/A | 3 | 0 | Steel | |
| Silver Dagger | 100 | 15 | N/A | 3 | 0 | Silver | |
| Stone Dagger | 50 | 15 | N/A | 1 | 0 | N/A | |
| Elvish Dagger | 175 | 19 | N/A | 3 | 0 | Silver | |
| Nite Elf Dagger | 175 | 25 | N/A | 3 | 0 | Silver |
| Item | Durability | Force | Force Wielded | Defence | Min. Strength | Smelt Material | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wooden Staff | 200 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 0 | N/A | |
| Aries Staff | 300 | 25 | 28 | 10 | 0 | Silver | |
| Iron Spear | 100 | 18 | 25 | 5 | 8 | Iron | |
| Improvised Billhook | 100 | 12 | 25 | 4 | 8 | Iron | |
| Billhook | 200 | 18 | 30 | 6 | 8 | Steel | |
| Stone Spear | 50 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 6 | N/A | |
| Bardiche | 200 | 15 | 30 | 6 | 9 | Iron | |
| Halberd | 200 | 15 | 30 | 6 | 9 | Steel | |
| Eagle's Beak | 200 | 15 | 30 | 6 | 11 | Steel | |
| Lucerne | 200 | 15 | 30 | 6 | 11 | Iron | |
| Bronze Spear | 100 | 20 | 25 | 2 | 8 | Bronze |